Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southpoint%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3400 Galt Ocean Drive 1202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,425,000.00

3400 Galt Ocean Drive 1202s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536394
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the finest of coastal living in this SE corner, direct oceanfront residence at Southpoint Condo on the Galt Ocean Mile in Ft Lauderdale. Located right on the sand, this home spans 2,112 SF
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 802 N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,200,000.00 ($634.59 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 802 N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540729
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless ocean views! Sunny, east/southeast facing ocean, coastline & beach views from all rooms in this light filled oceanfront corner apartment in one of the nicest buildings on the beach in east For
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 204n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$840,000.00

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 204n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545522
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, offering breathtaking ocean views and tranquil poolside vistas. This residence blends luxury and comfort with ex
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1406n, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33308
$650,000.00 ($513.83 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1406n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6325335
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 3410 Galt Ocean Drive #1406N, Fort Lauderdale. "Zoning: RES" Boasting 1,265 square feet of bea
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 607 N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$459,000.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 607 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550834
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in this oceanfront condo on the Galt Mile in one of East Fort Lauderdales premier luxury high rises. This bright 1 bedroom, one and a half bath offers ocean views, a spacious
Active
Details for 3550 Southpointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$185,000.00 ($225.61 / sqft )

3550 Southpointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6372474
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the golf community of Ventura Country Club. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo was renovated in 2022 and offers a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, granite countert
Active
Details for 3732 Southpointe Drive U2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$155,000.00 ($189.02 / sqft )

3732 Southpointe Drive U2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400731
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gabriella Philippone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ventura! GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY! A few steps away from the heated pool and spa! Southpointe Village. Fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathwhere comfort, style, and convenience come together in one bea
Active
Details for 3685 Atrium Drive L1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$149,000.00 ($220.74 / sqft )

3685 Atrium Drive L1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400951
  2. Provided by SHAW SIGNATURE RE
  3. Contact Kaleb Shaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condono need to worry about stairs, offering easy access and everyday convenience. This unit
Active
Details for 3974 Atrium Drive U 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$144,350.00 ($176.04 / sqft )

3974 Atrium Drive U 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388073
  2. Provided by CONWAY REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jane Slone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Southpointe Condos inside of the gated Community of Ventura Country Club ..... this charming upstairs two bedroom, two bath condo offers peaceful living with beautiful vaulted
Active
Details for 3400 Galt Ocean Drive 503s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,600.00

3400 Galt Ocean Drive 503s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543786
  2. Provided by Lauderdale Beach Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Ocean Views from this Beautiful 2 bedrooms, 2 bath condo. This bright and spacious unit is offered fully furnished for an annual Lease only. Unit comes with all tiles floors, SS Appliance
Wade M. Berlin