Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sportsmans%Lodge%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,900.00 ($212.21 / sqft )
5156 Swiftwater Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by Silver King Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a rare opportunity to take advantage of all the nature coast has to offer only minutes from your doorstep. Carefree living is yours to enjoy at this Homosassa River waterfront community. It i
$358,000.00 ($211.09 / sqft )
5164 Swiftwater Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **FLOORS JUST UPDATED new pics coming soon!** Welcome to paradise in this picturesque Homosassa riverfront community! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath END UNIT blends coastal charm with thoughtful u
$338,000.00 ($199.29 / sqft )
5152 Swiftwater Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Nature Coast waterfront adventure awaits! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is tucked away in a peaceful RIVERFRONT community, offering the perfect mix of comfort, style, and
$335,000.00 ($175.95 / sqft )
5115 Gray Pelican Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1904 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy true waterfront livingwithout the maintenance headaches. This beautifully maintained townhome is located in the highly sought after community of Sportsman's Lodge, perfectly positioned on the ma
$275,000.00 ($352.56 / sqft )
5215 Swiftwater Way 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by Trotter Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 5215 S Swiftwater Way, Unit 3a stunning Homosassa Riverfront condo in the highly sought after Sportsman Townhomes community. This exceptional residence boasts an open floor plan flooded wit
- 1