Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Spring%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 621 Spring Lakes Boulevard 621, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$339,900.00 ($167.69 / sqft )

621 Spring Lakes Boulevard 621 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: A4669076
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Turnkey Florida Sanctuary Awaits! Move right into this exceptionally spacious, turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Spring Lakes, Bradenton. Savor life in a private Bird Sanctua
Active
Details for 515 Spring Lakes Boulevard 515, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$299,900.00 ($175.28 / sqft )

515 Spring Lakes Boulevard 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.13 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690230
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joyce Roche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once you walk up to the front door & peer through the open concept living area, your eyes will be focused on the large reflective pond, just beyond your rear sliders. This is one of the most tranquil
Active
Details for 619 Spring Lakes Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$289,499.00 ($185.34 / sqft )

619 Spring Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684170
  2. Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jody Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the sought after community of Spring Lakes, where mature tree lined streets and resort style amenities create the perfect Florida lifestyle. Now offered at a newly improved price exce
Active
Details for 415 Spring Lakes Boulevard 415 D, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$284,000.00 ($202.28 / sqft )

415 Spring Lakes Boulevard 415 D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.25 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686710
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Collandra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to popular Spring Lakes a dedicated bird and wildlife sanctuary evidenced as you meander through the lushly landscaped neighborhood. This ground level home is uniquely different from most oth
Active
Details for 11135 Green Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$280,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

11135 Green Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169157
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva
Active
Details for 402 Spring Lakes Boulevard 402, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$240,000.00 ($170.82 / sqft )

402 Spring Lakes Boulevard 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4599279
  2. Provided by SELLING THE SUNSHINE REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Potts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. This lovely condo is located on an 88 acre Audubon & Wildlife Sanctuary that is 5 miles from the incredible blue waters of the Gulf of Mexico
Active
Details for 314 Spring Lakes Boulevard 314-u, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$239,000.00 ($170.11 / sqft )

314 Spring Lakes Boulevard 314-u Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  4. Approx. 50,211.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336162
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REX
  3. Contact Beatrice Do Amaral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront apartment that combines modern elegance with serene views. Perfectly situated just 10 minutes from pristine beach
Active
Details for 11090 Green Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$235,000.00 ($196.49 / sqft )

11090 Green Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024235
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath second floor CORNER condo with a breathtaking GOLF course view in the 55+ Gated community of Green Lakes in the prestigious Indian Spring Country Club located at 11090
Active
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$225,000.00 ($168.92 / sqft )

10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109317
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully appointed, second floor condo located in the 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. The home offers a seamless blend of comfort, sophistication, and carefree seni
Active
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$219,000.00 ($159.04 / sqft )

5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078453
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine living each day in your NEWLY Remodeled Open Kitchen, lake views and ending it with glowing sunsets from your own private retreat. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo invites you into resor
Wade M. Berlin