Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Springwood%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
$205,000.00 ($189.82 / sqft )

1522 25th Street D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537343
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing
Active
Details for 177 Springwood Circle C, Longwood, FL 32750
$159,900.00 ($159.90 / sqft )

177 Springwood Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403746
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 updated Longwood condo at 434 & I4 (behind Bonefish). Open concept, LVP flooring, light & bright kitchen with quartz counters. Sliders open to your screened in balcony with large storage closet. A
Active
Details for 177 Springwood Circle C, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$159,900.00 ($159.90 / sqft )

177 Springwood Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403746
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Contact Kathi Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 151 Springwood Circle C, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$150,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )

151 Springwood Circle C More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397471
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Todd Schroth, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 2 bedroom condo in Longwood near I 4 delivers a bright end unit layout, stylish finishes, and peaceful wooded views in Springwood Village. Enjoy low maintenance living with strong communi
Active
Details for 1556 27th Street C, OCALA, FL 34471
$130,000.00 ($136.56 / sqft )

1556 27th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM710857
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Marie Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story condo in Springwood Village Condominium offers 952 sq ft of heated living space with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and one half bath. The community offers amenities including a pool and tenn
Active
Details for 2410 16th Avenue H, OCALA, FL 34471
$130,000.00 ($142.70 / sqft )

2410 16th Avenue H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724561
  2. Provided by OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Whaley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st Floor Condo at end of street. Ceramic tile throughout, Stackable washer/dryer unit. Enjoy your morning coffee on your own enclosed Florida Room. Includes water, sewer, trash, community pool.
Active
Details for 127 Springwood Circle D, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$120,000.00 ($145.99 / sqft )

127 Springwood Circle D Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087680
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Michael Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated! Inside, youll find newer laminate flooring throughout, granite counter tops, and stainless steel appliances that create a clean, modern feel. Step o
Active
Details for 2564 15th Avenue E, OCALA, FL 34471
$114,900.00 ($114.79 / sqft )

2564 15th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1001 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715848
  2. Provided by FONTANA REALTY
  3. Contact Earl Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ground floor unit is very well located Springwood Village. Ceramic Tile in main areas, kitchen and bath, laminate in bedrooms. Master features large walk in closet. Granite countertops in th
Active
Details for 127 Springwood Circle A, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$111,900.00 ($151.63 / sqft )

127 Springwood Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6271210
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact John Herndon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect downstairs one bedroom, one bath condo conveniently located in Longwood, Florida. Just a short stroll from your favorite dining spo
Active
Details for 2564 15th Avenue G, OCALA, FL 34471
$109,900.00 ($113.18 / sqft )

2564 15th Avenue G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM705500
  2. Provided by FONTANA REALTY
  3. Contact Earl Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 2 bedroom 1 bath upstairs unit in well located Springwood Village. Super nice kitchen with granite countertops. Laundry has been moved out of the kitchen and into a hall closet, making a sup
Wade M. Berlin