Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Stoneybrook%Golf%Country%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )
9300 Clubside Circle 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Debbie Nevadomski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit condo in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club where homeownership comes with an enviable lifestyle. Situated
- 1