Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Storey%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4751 Clock Tower Drive 402, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$530,000.00

4751 Clock Tower Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373249
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Geciane Centurion, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find! Spacious 4 bedroom condominium featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan filled with natural light. The modern kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a
Active
Details for 3161 Paradox Circle # 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$419,900.00 ($315.95 / sqft )

3161 Paradox Circle # 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148146
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, located in one of the most complete and sought after vacation communities in the Kissimmee area. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort,
Active
Details for 3141 Paradox Circle 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,900.00 ($279.46 / sqft )

3141 Paradox Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148890
  2. Provided by JMC REALTY
  3. Contact Kaio Carioca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a bright and spacious second floor lakeside retreat where every evening ends with breathtaking sunset views. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and thoughtfully selected dcor, this hom
Active
Details for 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

4721 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6233086
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Carol Valentino, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in relaxation and profit with our stunning LAKEVIEW CONDO! Perfect for short term rentals, this fully furnished and beautifully decorated three bedroom, two bath retreat boasts
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$390,000.00 ($293.45 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6296789
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Edwin Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your home away from home! This fully furnished 3 bedroom condo is the perfect vacation escape, located in a beautiful gated community with resort style amenities. Seller is offering $10k to
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 308, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($272.47 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136428
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Claudia Valero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't lose this opportunity! *very private corner unit, * top floor, * stunning pool view 3br/2ba property near disney with lazy river, waterslide & resort amenities. We welcome you to your dream vaca
Active
Details for 3131 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,800.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

3131 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146717
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lakeview condo on first floor. The best one you can find. Fully refreshed, new laminated flooring on bedrooms, freshly repainted, new furniture on main bedrooms and more. If you want to invest
Active
Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,000.00 ($292.70 / sqft )

3180 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140982
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING FULLY TILED CONDO ON FIRST FLOOR WITH POOL VIEW. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Three bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and bea
Active
Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,000.00 ($272.60 / sqft )

3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6249704
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Central Florida! Looking to invest in short term rental properties with strong income potential? Look no further! This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$385,000.00 ($269.04 / sqft )

4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347188
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Fully furnished condo in Storey Lake Resort, You will fall in love with this modern floorplan perfect for short term rentals or to have as a vacation home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathro
Wade M. Berlin