Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sunrise%Tower
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,000.00
888 Intracoastal Drive 12f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $146,000 Price Reduction! Experience the WOW FACTOR, breathtaking views over the Intracoastal Waterway with a daily parade of yachts, city skyline & multi million dollar homes. This professionally de
$325,000.00
888 Intracoastal Drive 14f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Posh Estates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded sub penthouse, ideally located near A1A, The Galleria Mall, and Fort Lauderdales iconic Las Olas Beach. Set within a resort style community, th
$149,999.00 ($151.21 / sqft )
2486 Caring Way 17a More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 992 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Clifford Poch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Your Dream Home at Sunrise Towers A Rare Canal View Gem That Feels Like a Private Townhome! Motivated seller!! Welcome to this stunning condo in highly desirable Sunrise Towers, perfectly
$139,000.00 ($112.10 / sqft )
2486 Caring Way 14a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Brent Ortigoza
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged...Welcome to Sunrise Towersthe perfect centrally located canal view condo that truly feels like a townhome. Th
- 1