Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Surf%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8601 Surf 15 - Drive 15w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,075,000.00 ($602.92 / sqft )

8601 Surf 15 - Drive 15w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777989
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive top floor high rise condo in a gated private community. Located off Thomas Drive, this quiet condo boasts only 2 units per floor, offering ulti
Active
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 11w, Panama City, FL 32408
$889,000.00 ($498.60 / sqft )

8601 Surf Drive 11w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782637
  2. Provided by Hilltop Legacy Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grande Surf Club Unit 11W Gulf Front Condo With Amazing Views This condo is perfect for anyone who wants easy, peaceful beach living with stunning views. Whether you're looking for a full time home
Active
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 6w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$875,000.00 ($490.75 / sqft )

8601 Surf Drive 6w Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788668
  2. Provided by Century 21 BE3
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! Welcome to Grande Surf Club Condominiums Unit 6W, your gateway to coastal living! This fully furnished three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo spans 1,783 square feet and offers up
Active
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 10w, Panama City, FL 32408
$849,900.00 ($476.67 / sqft )

8601 Surf Drive 10w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788641
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grande Surf Club an exclusive Gulf front retreat where low density living meets elevated coastal comfort. With only 28 residences and just two per floor, this intimate community offers a r
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 811, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$624,900.00 ($447.00 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316244
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact David Heilman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience stunning penthouse living in this fresh and bright 8th floor condo available in the prestigious surf club community in palm coast! Priceless atlantic ocean views await you in this gorgeous
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 815, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$599,000.00 ($365.24 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316292
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Melissa Vaculik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking oceanfront living from this 8th floor condo offering panoramic Atlantic Ocean views and the coastal lifestyle buyers dream of in Palm Coast, Florida. This beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 505, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$589,900.00 ($405.43 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314581
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact David Heilman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You are not just purchasing a condo...you are purchasing an entirely NEW LIFESTYLE! Priceless Atlantic Ocean views await in this lovely oceanfront condo just steps from the beach. Oceanfront living at
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 216, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$589,000.00 ($359.15 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386890
  2. Provided by DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brian Ruth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 216, a beautifully positioned oceanfront residence offering the perfect balance of coastal serenity and resort style comfort. Located within the exclusive gated ocean to river communit
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$575,000.00 ($220.31 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: FC307948
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact TJ Jarosik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 707, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$569,000.00 ($346.95 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310355
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact David Heilman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the 7th floor, this ocean front condo has everything your heart can desire! Awe inspiring views of the atlantic ocean are visible from the kitchen, dining room, living room, master suite an
Wade M. Berlin