Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Surfside%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 1006, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,800,000.00 ($1,043.48 / sqft )

15462 Gulf Boulevard 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462523
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Frances Meehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched atop the 10th floor, this exceptional penthouse has been masterfully reimagined with every detail perfected and no expense spared, offering a truly unparalleled beachfront lifestyle. Floor to
Active
Details for 2 10th St  4, St Augustine, FL 32080
$999,000.00

2 10th St 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 262099
  2. Provided by Endless Summer Realty
  3. 904-461-8878
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 601, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$995,000.00 ($647.37 / sqft )

15462 Gulf Boulevard 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473069
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Carmine Petruzziello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to endless Gulf views in this beautifully updated 6th floor corner residence at Surfside Tower, perfectly positioned at the end of the building for added privacy and sweeping panoramas of the
Active
Details for 14900 Gulf Boulevard 113, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$825,000.00 ($560.46 / sqft )

14900 Gulf Boulevard 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950526
  2. Provided by 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Brett Vogeler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** paradise awaits! ** luxury gulf front living with unrivaled sunsets, dolphin views & rental potential** **your dream coastal lifestyle begins here! ** step into this **spacious 1,472 sq. Ft. W
Active
Details for 14900 Gulf Boulevard 202, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$825,000.00 ($660.00 / sqft )

14900 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486728
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Beau Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excquisite Coastal Retreat on beautiful Madeira Beach! The elegant condo has been COMPLETELY UPDATED with the finest appointments, including TAVERTINE FLOORS THROUGHOUT! Impact Windows and Doors, cus
Active
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 406, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$820,000.00 ($745.46 / sqft )

15462 Gulf Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489165
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the beauty of the Gulf in this stunning direct beachfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,100 square feet of coastal comfort, breathtaking views, and the soothing sou
Active
Details for 9201 Collins Avenue 821, SURFSIDE, FL 33154
$795,000.00 ($793.41 / sqft )

9201 Collins Avenue 821 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394809
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yuri Gomez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEAN FRONT!! Exclusive BOUTIQUE BLDG NW corner unit with 2 beds, 2 baths. Ocean and Sunset views galore. Open Kitchen, Large Master Bath and Walk in Closet. Great Building Amenities: 1 Heated Pool wi
Active
Details for 14900 Gulf Boulevard 107, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$790,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )

14900 Gulf Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456975
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at the heart of a beautiful beachfront community, this elegant coastal residence enjoys what many consider the most desirable placement within the building centrally located for a direct, unob
Active
Details for 14900 Gulf Boulevard 410, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$729,900.00 ($663.55 / sqft )

14900 Gulf Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490975
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kimberly Bergin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise! Enjoy sunsets and coastal breezes! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perfectly positioned on the Gulf of Mexico in the heart of Madeira Beach. Enjoy direct
Active
Details for 15462 Gulf Boulevard 603, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$689,900.00 ($627.18 / sqft )

15462 Gulf Boulevard 603 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477677
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Madonna Steinlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front Condo for Sale in Madeira Beach FL 2 Bedroom Beachfront at Surfside Tower and Monthly Rentals Allowed. Experience breathtaking, unobstructed Gulf views from this beautifully maintained
Wade M. Berlin