Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Surfside%South%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$825,000.00 ($560.46 / sqft )
14900 Gulf Boulevard 113 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1472 sqft
- Provided by 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
- Contact Brett Vogeler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ** paradise awaits! ** luxury gulf front living with unrivaled sunsets, dolphin views & rental potential** **your dream coastal lifestyle begins here! ** step into this **spacious 1,472 sq. Ft. W
$825,000.00 ($660.00 / sqft )
14900 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Approx. 2.05 acres
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Beau Lucas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excquisite Coastal Retreat on beautiful Madeira Beach! The elegant condo has been COMPLETELY UPDATED with the finest appointments, including TAVERTINE FLOORS THROUGHOUT! Impact Windows and Doors, cus
$790,000.00 ($658.33 / sqft )
14900 Gulf Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
- Contact Anna Dementov
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located at the heart of a beautiful beachfront community, this elegant coastal residence enjoys what many consider the most desirable placement within the building centrally located for a direct, unob
$729,900.00 ($663.55 / sqft )
14900 Gulf Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 2.05 acres
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Kimberly Bergin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to paradise! Enjoy sunsets and coastal breezes! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perfectly positioned on the Gulf of Mexico in the heart of Madeira Beach. Enjoy direct
$659,900.00 ($549.92 / sqft )
14900 Gulf Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Approx. 2.05 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Jordan Rye
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Gulf front condo in the heart of Madeira Beach Surfside South building being offered fully furnished. Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, t
$575,000.00 ($220.31 / sqft )
1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2610 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact TJ Jarosik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
$375,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )
1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact TJ Jarosik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration, new sliders/windows completed in building. Beautiful views from this direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach. New AC
- 1