Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sutton%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 305s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,400,000.00 ($526.71 / sqft )

2778 Ocean Boulevard 305s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160781
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the elegance of Palm Beach living in this highly desirable corner unit at Sutton Place. The original spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, was thoughtfully converted to include a master suite, h
Active
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 203s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,195,000.00 ($671.35 / sqft )

2778 Ocean Boulevard 203s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015592
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Renovation! Open Kitchen, large living room, separate dining area, laundry room, large entryway, multiple large closets, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage parking, pool, gym, on site management, an
Active
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 206s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$900,000.00 ($505.62 / sqft )

2778 Ocean Boulevard 206s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011845
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach with this exceptional waterfront condominium, ideally situated within one of the area's most desirable full service buildings. Combining lu
Active
Details for 605 Sutton Place 201, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$619,000.00 ($474.69 / sqft )

605 Sutton Place 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687586
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Melissa Rodocker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you have been waiting for!! INCREDIBLE UNOBSTRUCTED BAY VIEWS & BREATHTAKING SUNRISES from this light filled CORNER unit in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place. Enjoy stunning
Active
Details for 600 Sutton Place 104b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$545,000.00 ($476.40 / sqft )

600 Sutton Place 104b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4644920
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact JoDene Moneuse, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible FULL BAY VIEW! This tranquil and beautifully renovated island retreat located in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place offers that and so much more. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is
Active
Details for 605 Sutton Place 102, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$485,000.00 ($423.95 / sqft )

605 Sutton Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681310
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Larry Starr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sutton Place is perfectly situated on the tropical grounds of the Longboat Harbour Community. The two bedroom, two bathroom unit features beautiful views of the Sarasota Bay, spacious living area, ful
Active
Details for 600 Sutton Place B302, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$475,000.00 ($419.61 / sqft )

600 Sutton Place B302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690036
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie McHardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of the longboat key lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo at sutton place, offering a rare gulf to bay experience with sarasota bay views and private
Active
Details for 600 Sutton Place 101b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$349,900.00 ($396.26 / sqft )

600 Sutton Place 101b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: C7507243
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jill Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront condo with Sarasota Bay views! Perfectly positioned along Sarasota Bay on **Longboat Key** and just steps from the turquoise waters of the **Gulf of Mexico**, this exceptional community of
Active
Details for 1555 14th Avenue 201, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$125,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )

1555 14th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015126
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained, non age restricted condoperfect for homeowners or investors with no rental waiting period! Centrally located near shopping, dining, art galleries, and pubs. Features vaulted ce
Wade M. Berlin