Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tarpon%Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1805 Mariner Drive 52, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$365,000.00 ($342.72 / sqft )

1805 Mariner Drive 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469429
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gillian DaSilva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live where others vacation. Boat where others wait. Let me paint you a picture: you wake up, shuffle to your balcony with coffee in hand, and breathe in
Active
Details for 1801 Mariner Drive 20, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$364,000.00 ($341.78 / sqft )

1801 Mariner Drive 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8239400
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Fruits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to be amazed! Breathtaking Gulf sunsets over the marina! Enjoy the vibe, the view and Gulf breezes while relaxing on your waterfront lanai overlooking the bobbing boats in the marina! T
Active
Details for 1806 Mariner Drive 117, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$357,500.00 ($310.87 / sqft )

1806 Mariner Drive 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413153
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Danielle Huntoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo that perfectly balances comfort and convenience. Updated kitchen with an eat in breakfast bar, tons of cabinet space, an
Active
Details for 1813 Mariner Drive 147, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$339,900.00 ($319.16 / sqft )

1813 Mariner Drive 147 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445946
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Peter Ripa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT LIVING BOAT SLIPS AVAILABLE. DIRECT ACCESS MARINA COMMUNITY. CLEAN FOUR POINT INSPECTION. Eliminate the guesswork of coastal buying with this rare combo of full gulf views and elevated fir
Active
Details for 197 Tropicana Drive 1512, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$325,000.00 ($160.73 / sqft )

197 Tropicana Drive 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7502138
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2022 sq. ft. Ground Floor Villa, offering a picturesque lake front water view in the sought after Tarpon Cove. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den villa is perfect fo
Active
Details for 1802 Mariner Drive 21, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$309,900.00 ($290.99 / sqft )

1802 Mariner Drive 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463368
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jenifer Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront living bring your boat! This upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath elevated first floor corner unit condo in the gated community of tarpon cove with 2
Wade M. Berlin