Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tarpon%Cove%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1806 Mariner Drive 318, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$469,000.00 ($407.83 / sqft )

1806 Mariner Drive 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Debbie Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner says bring offer! Much sought after Gulf view condo. Looking for a winter getaway, renter investment or permanent residence in an upper floor end unit with wrap around views, close to elevator
Active
Details for 1804 Mariner Drive 43, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
$398,900.00 ($374.55 / sqft )

1804 Mariner Drive 43 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508093
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience maintenance free waterfront living at its finest in this completely renovated, immaculate end unit condominium overlooking your private marina, just minutes from pristine Three Rooker Islan
Active
Details for 1802 Mariner Drive 30, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$389,900.00 ($366.10 / sqft )

1802 Mariner Drive 30 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479014
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Dean Ribble
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This isn't a vacation it's your new normal! Enjoy maintenance free, Gulf side resort living with the privacy and comfort of home in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath condo featuring tho
Active
Details for 1814 Mariner Drive 159, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$389,000.00 ($365.26 / sqft )

1814 Mariner Drive 159 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450746
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Debbie Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Gulf Front Living at Its Finest in this 24/7 guard gated resort like community! Wake up to shimmering water, watch dolphins play from the privacy of your own home, and end each day with sp
Active
Details for 1813 Mariner Drive 146, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$385,000.00 ($361.50 / sqft )

1813 Mariner Drive 146 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877118
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Petros Koulianos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW PRICE* Coastal Luxury Awaits at Tarpon Cove & Mariner Village! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this gorgeous, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the highly
Active
Details for 1805 Mariner Drive 55, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$375,000.00 ($352.11 / sqft )

1805 Mariner Drive 55 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490274
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style waterfront living at Tarpon Cove, a gated community offering comfort, convenience, and direct Gulf access. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo is ideall
Active
Details for 1805 Mariner Drive 52, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$365,000.00 ($342.72 / sqft )

1805 Mariner Drive 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469429
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gillian DaSilva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live where others vacation. Boat where others wait. Let me paint you a picture: you wake up, shuffle to your balcony with coffee in hand, and breathe in
Active
Details for 1801 Mariner Drive 20, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$364,000.00 ($341.78 / sqft )

1801 Mariner Drive 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8239400
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Fruits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to be amazed! Breathtaking Gulf sunsets over the marina! Enjoy the vibe, the view and Gulf breezes while relaxing on your waterfront lanai overlooking the bobbing boats in the marina! T
Active
Details for 1806 Mariner Drive 117, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$357,500.00 ($310.87 / sqft )

1806 Mariner Drive 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413153
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Danielle Huntoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo that perfectly balances comfort and convenience. Updated kitchen with an eat in breakfast bar, tons of cabinet space, an
Active
Details for 1813 Mariner Drive 147, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$339,900.00 ($319.16 / sqft )

1813 Mariner Drive 147 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445946
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Peter Ripa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT LIVING BOAT SLIPS AVAILABLE. DIRECT ACCESS MARINA COMMUNITY. CLEAN FOUR POINT INSPECTION. Eliminate the guesswork of coastal buying with this rare combo of full gulf views and elevated fir
Wade M. Berlin