Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tennis%Club%Outerbridge%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$245,000.00 ($255.21 / sqft )
630 Tennis Club Drive Apt 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the famous Tennis Club of Ft Lauderdale along the Middle River, you walk into a tropical Courtyard, entering into a spacious, carpeted Apt. throughout. Original kitchen & bathrooms.. Large
- 1