Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row  315a-316a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,500,000.00 ($2,888.89 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 315a-316a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140686
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Condominium in the heart of mid town offers views from the minute the door opens. The sun filled unit offers a split floorplan with 2 ensuite guest rooms, laundry and utility room
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 510-511 B, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,999,000.00 ($2,243.72 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 510-511 B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119101
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious three bedroom, three bath residence with sweeping Intracoastal views, recently renovated in triple mint condition by AD100 designer KA Associates. Originally two separate homes, this expansiv
Active
Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 2902, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,399,999.00 ($726.07 / sqft )

1209 Cumberland Avenue 2902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410508
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a true work of art in the sky a fully custom designed penthouse located in the heart of Downtown Tampa. Originally purchased as a cement shell, this exceptional residence has been transfor
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 120b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,225,000.00 ($2,414.29 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 120b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155181
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Views from Every Window. 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Apartment. Expansive Views of Lake and West Palm Beach Skyline. Premier In Town Full Service Property. Fabulous Heated Pool on the Lak
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 227b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,795,000.00 ($1,901.30 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 227b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122077
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with sweeping views of the iconic Flagler museum. Flooded with natural light, the expansive great room is perf
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,495,000.00 ($1,258.55 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149208
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 6-a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,949,000.00 ($1,134.23 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Boulevard 6-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136805
  2. Provided by Florida Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious ocean towers condominium in boca raton. This elegant three bedroom, two and a half bath residence offers 2,173 square feet under air and 2,
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 22m, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,825,000.00 ($1,317.02 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Boulevard 22m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079699
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 BD 2.5 BA corner unit in the desirable Ocean Towers. This renovated corner unit with full impact window throughout, offers breathtaking panoramic ocean views, including stunning sights of t
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 526b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,795,000.00 ($1,973.87 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 526b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150375
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, stylish, and completely turnkey, this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence is ideally located in the heart of Palm Beachjust minutes from the beach, scenic bike paths, Publix,
Active
Details for 250 Bradley Place 606, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,600,000.00 ($2,131.15 / sqft )

250 Bradley Place 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021458
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA residence in the coveted Lake Towers, a boutique waterfront building in the heart of Palm Beach. Perched on the 6th floor, this unit enjoys sweeping panoramic views over lu
Wade M. Berlin