Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Town%Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 3-301, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,838.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 3-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028076
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to grand resort style living, featuring beautiful residences, a massive pool deck with 7,000 square foot pool, a magnificent two story clubhouse. Multiple bodies of water nestled throughout th
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 3-204, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,708.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 3-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028071
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 10-102, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,373.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 10-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008709
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 14-103, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,051.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 14-103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 793 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028042
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 12-108, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,441.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 12-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008706
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin