Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tranquility
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,099,000.00 ($832.58 / sqft )
2600 Overseas Highway 83 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
- Contact Samuel Davis Williams
- (305) 743-5181
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a breathtaking beach house in Tranquility Bay Resort, where luxury meets profitability. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront townhome offers the perfect blend of a tropical escape and an i
- 1