Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tree%Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 109, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$249,999.00 ($226.45 / sqft )

9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021151
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to residence 109 at the all age community of Bent Tree West in Boynton Beach. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence is designed for those who appreciate elevat
Active
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$239,000.00 ($216.49 / sqft )

9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165755
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully remodeled and ready for the new owner, this 2 BR 2 BA first floor condo features a full size Washer/Dryer. Located in the all age gated community of Bent Tree Gardens West in the heart of
Active
Details for 9965 Pineapple Tree Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$225,000.00 ($203.80 / sqft )

9965 Pineapple Tree Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010682
  2. Provided by Home Master Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in a desirable gated community in boynton beach. This move in ready home features elegant tile flooring, crown molding, a
Active
Details for 1758 55th Avenue 102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$152,000.00 ($202.67 / sqft )

1758 55th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068695
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. this first floor condo offers pool view, no stairs to climb, 5 minutes from the turn pike, a starter home, low Hoa. Great investment property. Currently rented for 1550 per month. new kitchen remodele
Active
Details for 1758 55  101, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$114,500.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

1758 55 101 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 100000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550864
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR SPECIAL!!!NO rental restriction! Water and sewer included! It can be rented the first day you own! HOUSING VOUCHERS WELCOME Fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Lauderhill, Broward C
Active
Details for 1754 55th Avenue 204, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$109,999.00

1754 55th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548379
  2. Provided by Kender Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Key Ready! Large two story 3 bed/2.5 bath condo townhouse located on the second floor of a 3 story building in an all age gated community. Nice and bright unit with updated appliances and bath
Active
Details for 1788 55th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$2,500.00

1788 55th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10517565
  2. Provided by Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated property ready for new tenant.
Active
Details for 9900 Pineapple Tree Drive 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,250.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

9900 Pineapple Tree Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022633
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 2/2 condo in the gated community, Bent Tree Gardens West. All ages welcome! Wonderfully maintained unit available seasonally 3 months or less $3,200, 4+ months $2,500 or annual at $2,250.
Active
Details for 1758 55  101, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$1,900.00 ($0.02 / sqft )

1758 55 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 100000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026570
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin