Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tropic%Groves%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$179,900.00 ($161.35 / sqft )
1166 6th Avenue B8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come take a tour of this Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located on the second floor at Tropic Groves! This well maintained home features updated plank wood flooring throughout, a beautifully
$159,000.00 ($142.60 / sqft )
1166 6th Avenue B7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Tropic Grove Condos. Features include plank tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and newer appliances, an
$155,000.00 ($149.04 / sqft )
1166 6th Avenue C5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey 2/2 Condo in prime Vero Beach location! This beautifully updated space features new windows, new appliances, upgraded bathrooms, and new flooring throughout. Enjoy a relaxing, sun filled inter
$2,200.00 ($1.97 / sqft )
1166 6th Avenue B8 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Provided by Alto Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1