Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tuscany%1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$925,000.00 ($372.08 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221486
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of boutique luxurious oceanfront living at Tuscany Shores with this professionally interior designed and highly sought after northeast PENTHOUSE residence, a truly rare offerin
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$925,000.00 ($327.78 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371907
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Timothy Harper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 402, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$795,000.00

2901 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1219050
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious 3 bedroom 3 bathroom condo at Tuscany Shores in Daytona Beach Shores. Wake up every day to breathtaking unobstructed views of the Atlant
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 401, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$749,500.00 ($265.59 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223825
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront sophistication at tuscany shores a rare coastal masterpiece. A private oasis of luxury and endless ocean views. An exclusive corner condominium home where refined elegance meets contempora
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 401, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$749,500.00 ($265.59 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: V4942827
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$724,995.00 ($276.51 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222401
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own an elevated deck level, direct oceanfront residence in Tuscany Shoresone of the area's most sought after boutique communities. This home is one of only three deck level ocean
Active
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 102, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$724,995.00 ($276.51 / sqft )

2901 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6378187
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Timothy Harper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own an elevated deck level, direct oceanfront residence in Tuscany Shoresone of the areas most sought after boutique communities. This home is one of only three deck level oceanf
Active
Details for 4102 Tuscany Way 4102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$510,000.00 ($323.40 / sqft )

4102 Tuscany Way 4102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551490
  2. Provided by Vista Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor Sienna model (3BR/2BA) located in the highly desirable gated Intracoastal community of Tuscany. This unit offers a private and peaceful Florida mangrove forest view from the cove
Active
Details for 3570 Ocean Boulevard 610, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$398,000.00 ($294.82 / sqft )

3570 Ocean Boulevard 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027196
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo with ocean access! Enjoy a bright and spacious layout featuring a mix of tile and carpet flooring, plenty of natural sunlight, and a private balcony w
Active
Details for 3570 Ocean Boulevard 508, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$395,500.00 ($295.15 / sqft )

3570 Ocean Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110138
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Tuscany in South Palm Beach, located right on the Atlantic Ocean ! This 2 bedroom / 2 bath condo is being offered furnished or unfurnished. Free Washer Dryer on each floor. You are allowed to
Wade M. Berlin