Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tuscany%Shores%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$925,000.00 ($372.08 / sqft )
2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2486 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of boutique luxurious oceanfront living at Tuscany Shores with this professionally interior designed and highly sought after northeast PENTHOUSE residence, a truly rare offerin
$925,000.00 ($327.78 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2822 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Timothy Harper
- DMCA Notice
Description
$795,000.00
2901 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious 3 bedroom 3 bathroom condo at Tuscany Shores in Daytona Beach Shores. Wake up every day to breathtaking unobstructed views of the Atlant
$749,500.00 ($265.59 / sqft )
2901 Atlantic Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2822 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront sophistication at tuscany shores a rare coastal masterpiece. A private oasis of luxury and endless ocean views. An exclusive corner condominium home where refined elegance meets contempora
$749,500.00 ($265.59 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2822 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Sandy Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
$724,995.00 ($276.51 / sqft )
2901 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare opportunity to own an elevated deck level, direct oceanfront residence in Tuscany Shoresone of the area's most sought after boutique communities. This home is one of only three deck level ocean
$724,995.00 ($276.51 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Approx. 1.21 acres
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Timothy Harper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare opportunity to own an elevated deck level, direct oceanfront residence in Tuscany Shoresone of the areas most sought after boutique communities. This home is one of only three deck level oceanf
$4,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
2901 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2330 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1