Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tuscany%Square%I%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,500.00 ($160.32 / sqft )
424 Luna Bella Lane 228 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly desirable Tuscany Square at Venetian Bay. Offering one of the largest and most expan
$349,500.00 ($160.32 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- Approx. 2.64 acres
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Laura Imbriani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly desirable Tuscany Square at Venetian Bay. Offering one of the largest and most expans
$320,000.00 ($202.79 / sqft )
424 Luna Bella Lane 415 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact David Knight
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready, Lake front 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the gated condominium community of Tuscany Square located in the heart of Venetian Bay. This upgraded unit features panoramic views of the lake and
$257,145.00 ($154.07 / sqft )
424 Luna Bella Lane 416c Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by CALNAN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Colleen Calnan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Auction Property. AUCTION EVENT: Welcome to Tuscany Square! This gated 4th floor condominium overlooks the lake in the Venetian Bay lifestyle community. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 baths this condo h
- 1