Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Univ%Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 307, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$215,000.00 ($163.87 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Christine Bohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the rear building of University Terrace, this 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom second floor condo offers a quieter setting within the community along with a desirable green space view. Positioned in B
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 505, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$211,900.00 ($172.98 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 505 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539741
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY 4 bed/4 bath condo near the University of Florida and UF Health Shands Hospital! Conveniently located on a bus route to UF campus, this 2nd floor unit features a spacious kitchen and liv
Active
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$199,900.00 ($163.18 / sqft )

3800 20th Avenue 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537860
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Josue Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPGRADED 4 bed/4 bath ground floor condo in University Terrace West located on the bus route to the University of Florida. This vacant, move in ready unit features brand new kitchen cabinets, fresh in
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 216, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$197,000.00 ($150.15 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 216 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538583
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Investment Opportunity. This 4 bed / 4 bath condo in University Terrace is perfectly located near just about everything Gainesville has to offer! There is a bus route to just about everywher
Active
Details for 3921 34th Street 115, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$194,900.00 ($148.55 / sqft )

3921 34th Street 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539676
  2. Provided by GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara Vineyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These 4 bed / 4 bath condos in University Terrace are perfectly located near just about everything in Gainesville. Also, an end unit. There is a bus route to just about everywhere. It is located just
Wade M. Berlin