Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Utopia%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,595,000.00 ($1,114.69 / sqft )
1350 Gulf Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2328 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andrew Kapinos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- .Motivated Seller! Rare interior unit with a private cabana and breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and Intracoastal. This beautifully designed residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and the p
$2,400,000.00 ($1,030.93 / sqft )
1350 Gulf Boulevard 703 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2328 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andrew Kapinos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 7th Unmatched floor views from the ideal position in this boutique mid rise. A rare blend of privacy and luxury community living, featuring four private balconies and a spacious, thoughtfully designed
$1,999,500.00 ($919.31 / sqft )
1350 Gulf Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2175 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andrew Kapinos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unwind with spectacular sunsets from this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom beachfront residence. Perfectly positioned with direct, level eye views of the Gulf, th
- 1