Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vantage%View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$595,000.00 ($495.83 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540360
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available south facing end unit on an upper floor. This 2 bed 2 bath condo offers 1,200 square feet of bright living space with imported Italian terracotta tile flooring throughout and hurrican
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 2008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$585,000.00 ($531.82 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 2008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10489500
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional, one of a kind ocean view condominium is truly remarkable. Condo has been meticulously remodeled. It offers an open concept kitchen, a chef's dream, featuring imported European glass
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$535,000.00 ($486.36 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023959
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful east facing 2 bed, 2 bath condo offering stunning natural light throughout. Floor to ceiling impact windows in every room showcase expansive views while providing safety and energy efficienc
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1809, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$530,000.00 ($481.82 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540376
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2BR/2BA condo on the 18th floor with city and Intracoastal views from every room. This 1,100 SF residence offers light tile flooring, textured ceilings, and a kitchen with white cabinetry and
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$499,000.00

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533347
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the Intracoastal Waterway from this stunning REMODELED UNIT featuring floor to ceiling IMPACT WINDOWS and a glass oversized balcony. The building is along Fort Lauderda
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 802, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$409,000.00 ($371.82 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10461458
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price! Price! Eastside ocean view! Great opportunity to own a unit on the desired east side of building. Ready for you to finish the primary on suite bathroom renovation and update the kitchen to your
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$369,000.00 ($335.46 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10487867
  2. Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price! Price! Western Balcony w beautiful sunsets. Very clean original condition. Split 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in a 24 hour doorman building. All impact glass windows and doors in 2023. Central Air 2
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,100.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026654
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest in this fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking ocean views from every room. Designed for comfort and style, this modern residence features spaciou
Active
Details for 2841 Ocean Boulevard 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,495.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016691
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning ocean views from every room in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, this unit offers a bright
Active
$3,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

2841 Ocean Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540370
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available south facing end unit on high floor, offered as a fully furnished annual rental. This 2 bed/2 bath condo features 1,200 square feet of bright living space with imported Italian terrac
Wade M. Berlin