Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Venetia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$4,499,000.00

1 Las Olas Circle 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10523446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Sub Penthouse is an absolute must see! Extraordinary views from every room including Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways, City Skyline each with beautiful sunsets. This combined two units into
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle Ph3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$2,599,000.00

1 Las Olas Circle Ph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10497238
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This VENETIAN PENTHOUSE has a stunning direct Atlantic Ocean view from every room and is situated off the famous Las Olas Beach and Intracoastal Waterways. The very spacious master bedroom boasts a ni
Active
Details for 702 Granada Avenue 7, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,750,000.00 ($402.58 / sqft )

702 Granada Avenue 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4347 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143204
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jan Holloway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for refined island living in your very own tropical oasis? Look no more and discover this exclusive townhouse unit in Venetian Shores. This luxurious boutique community with only eight townhou
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$959,000.00

1 Las Olas Circle 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10509140
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly remodeled condo boasts high end finishes with a rare opportunity to acquire this luxurious condo in the prestigious Venetian Condominium and the highly desirable neighborhood of Las Olas Bea
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1117, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$899,000.00

1 Las Olas Circle 1117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555324
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking direct views from this corner condo of the Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways and the beautiful Las Olas Oceanside Park. This 1350 sf condo has two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a large
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1211, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$869,000.00 ($724.17 / sqft )

1 Las Olas Circle 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020429
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning direct views of the Atlantic Ocean and the beautiful Las Olas Oceanside Park. See the sunrise everyday! This 1200 sf condo has two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a large balcony. The Venetian i
Active
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$749,000.00

1 Las Olas Circle 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542057
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing views of the Intracoastal Waterways, the City of Fort Lauderdale skyline, stunning sunsets and a parade of yachts everyday from this 6th floor updated 1200 sf condo. Conveniently located right
Active
Details for 202 Bella Vista Ter  D, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$575,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

202 Bella Vista Ter D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142278
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Polizzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the sought after Venetian Golf & River Club. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with dedicated office and 2 car garage offers a serene golf course v
Active
Details for 198 Bella Vista Terrace C, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$565,000.00 ($188.96 / sqft )

198 Bella Vista Terrace C Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141645
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Polizzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO 198 BELLA VISTA TERRACE, UNIT C This lovely 2017 Upscale Maintenance Free Carriage Home in the Venetian Golf & River Club, has all that you could want. The 2376 sq.ft. has a private elev
Active
Details for 133 Bella Vista Terrace 32c, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$559,000.00 ($188.72 / sqft )

133 Bella Vista Terrace 32c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143313
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Rehm, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccable Second Floor Carriage Home in the Venetian Golf & River Club. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and lightly lived in Monaco floor plan,
Wade M. Berlin