Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Venetian%Park%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$167,000.00 ($203.66 / sqft )
2131 42nd Court 211e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this spacious, meticulously kept, fully furnished turnkey home in Lighthouse Point. This home features an updated kitchen, neutral tile floors, central A/C, and an expansive florida room that
$129,900.00 ($158.42 / sqft )
2131 42nd Court 210e Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Venetian Park Gardens. Simply bring your toothbrush and clothingeverything else is ready for
$1,795.00 ($1.87 / sqft )
2121 42nd Court 103c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Preston Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Call lhp home. 55+ spacious corner 1st flr 2/2 thisclose to pool & complex amenities. Ideal split bedrm plan w/ 1 bedrm w/ ensuite tub/shower combo bath, walk in closet. Front & back door exits. Pool
- 1