Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Gardens%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 737 1st Way 306, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$279,000.00 ($270.09 / sqft )

737 1st Way 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008290
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Unit. Excellent Location! This Apartment has 2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths very spacious with walking closet, Vinyl wood Flooring & Large balcony with two convenient storage spaces, washer and drye
Active
Details for 733 1st Way 105, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$229,000.00 ($221.68 / sqft )

733 1st Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015044
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR/2BA First Floor 1,033 Sq. Ft Welcome to this bright and spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The community is impeccably maintai
Active
Details for 5780 Rock Island Road 352, Tamarac, FL 33319
$160,000.00

5780 Rock Island Road 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10495823
  2. Provided by NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One bedroom with walk in closet, Separate laundry room with washer and dryer, apartment on first floor, good location, occupied by tenant at this time. Owner will accept cash only and proof of funds b
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$150,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10525462
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IDEAL FOR INVESTORS!! Property rented till Jan/2027Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring convenient in unit washer and dryer, along with a cozy balcony. Enjoy the comfort of tiled floors thro
Active
Details for 5646 Rock Island Road 198, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,150.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5646 Rock Island Road 198 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023150
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1st Floor Condo in Lexington on the Green!. Freshly painted unit offers ceramic flooring throughout the living room, foyer, and kitchen areas. Relax in the screened balcony, perfect for enjo
Active
Details for 733 1st Way 204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

733 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160717
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5672 Rock Island Road 255, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,600.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

5672 Rock Island Road 255 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028157
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A large model of a 1/1 condo on the lake with a breakfast area in a gated community, many upgrades, wood floors, wood kitchen cabinets, a washer/dryer in the unit, and a separate laundry room. Shown a
Wade M. Berlin