Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$975,000.00 ($581.74 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456502
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Nowlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$925,000.00 ($551.91 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476127
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Byrnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$899,000.00 ($509.35 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500593
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Vickee Walthall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$874,900.00 ($522.02 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503111
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact William Wiard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland St  #301, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$768,000.00 ($433.41 / sqft )

331 Cleveland St #301 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1772 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496794
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafal Wazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Non evacuation zone building rests atop a 50 ft. Bluff & bldg has never lost power. The locale is the stuff of dreams.. A poignant waterfront bluff within the enviable downtown clearwater corridor wal
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 312, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$625,000.00 ($428.67 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443778
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christina Vari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Experience the Best of Downtown Clearwater Waterfront Living Live where culture, coastal beauty, and convenience converge. Located just steps from the waterfront marina, The BayC
Active
Details for 5732 Biscayne Court 1, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$379,000.00 ($161.14 / sqft )

5732 Biscayne Court 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884827
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Yingling, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your beautifully appointed corner townhome located in the highly desirable Gulf Harbors waterfront community. This spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath home offers over 1,600 sq
Active
Details for 2611 Riverside Drive 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$375,000.00

2611 Riverside Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549231
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1,102 sq ft, 2 bedroom condo offers one of the best wide Intracoastal views in the city. Located just steps from your private beach, the residence is also close to some of Pompano Beachs best res
Active
Details for 19300 Water Oak Drive 102, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$249,900.00 ($203.67 / sqft )

19300 Water Oak Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1227 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521931
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Barb Mc Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced. THIS IS A MUST SEE! Beautiful almost totally upgraded first floor condo located in popular gated Heritage Oak Park community. This spacious 1,227 sq. ft. home under air offers 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 19310 Water Oak Drive 201, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$239,900.00 ($168.23 / sqft )

19310 Water Oak Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517597
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Schober
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MOTIVATED SELLER! ALL OFFERS WILL BE GIVEN SERIOUS CONSIDERATION** Stylishly Remodeled 3 Bedroom Condo in Beautiful Heritage Oak Park Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this
Wade M. Berlin