Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$519,900.00 ($226.34 / sqft )

104 Club House Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317641
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$450,000.00 ($195.91 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299160
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact JEANINE VOLPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Active
Details for 19325 Water Oak Drive 201, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$274,900.00 ($227.76 / sqft )

19325 Water Oak Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1207 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519630
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Chad McKinney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home and Welcome to Heritage Oaks! This highly sought after and rarely available, Fully Turn Key, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Corner unit is sure to WOW! It exudes beauty and boasts a stunning sere
Active
Details for 5107 Salmon Drive Se C, St Petersburg, FL 33705
$259,000.00 ($387.73 / sqft )

5107 Salmon Drive Se C More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507138
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true waterfront living in this fully furnished condo, perfectly positioned directly on the Bayou with unobstructed water views. From your private balcony, you can watch dolphins and manatees pas
Active
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
$254,900.00 ($186.06 / sqft )

204 Silver Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685318
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Hendrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement !! Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor uni
Active
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
$249,900.00 ($182.41 / sqft )

202 Silver Lake Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145785
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Lee Anna Duck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Active
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$230,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

700 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120572
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Active
Details for 841 Waterside Drive 206, VENICE, FL 34285
$229,000.00 ($148.61 / sqft )

841 Waterside Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142334
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Mitchell Roberts, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 841 Waterside Dr. #206, a spacious and well designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a den/study offering approximately 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space and tranquil Curry Creek v
Active
Details for 432 Sunset Lake Boulevard 205, VENICE, FL 34292
$229,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

432 Sunset Lake Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672597
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larisa Trexler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy Florida living in this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooking a peaceful water and nature view in Venices desirable Waterside Village. Positioned on the second floor, this resi
Active
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$225,000.00 ($215.31 / sqft )

179 Waterside Drive 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007185
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin
Wade M. Berlin