Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterside%Condo%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$519,900.00 ($226.34 / sqft )

104 Club House Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317641
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$450,000.00 ($195.91 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299160
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact JEANINE VOLPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Active
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$230,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

700 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120572
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Active
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$225,000.00 ($215.31 / sqft )

179 Waterside Drive 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007185
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin
Active
Details for 647 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$215,000.00 ($252.94 / sqft )

647 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025920
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully restored 2/2 condo, new kitchen, new flooring, tastefully decorated. Furniture negotiable, turnkey available.
Active
Details for 501 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$210,000.00 ($247.06 / sqft )

501 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008148
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture yourself in this charming condo in fabulous South Florida Hypoluxo. Close to shopping, minutes from the pristine beach! Close to the highway & a short drive to the lively downtown area. Tastef
Active
Details for 102 Natures Way 2101, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$199,900.00 ($115.88 / sqft )

102 Natures Way 2101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146139
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Damewood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a corner of rotonda west, waterside is one of those special communities people are lucky to discover and even luckier to call home. With properties here rarely available, this is your
Active
Details for 7148 Bank Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$150,999.00 ($119.84 / sqft )

7148 Bank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401803
  2. Provided by RENAISSANCE REALTY NETWORK, IN
  3. Contact Rafael Corrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move Right In! Experience breathtaking Hillsborough River views from this immaculately renovated 2 story condo perched on the building's second floor. Step inside to discover a bright, modern interior
Active
Details for 139 Oyster Bay Circle 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$135,000.00 ($130.31 / sqft )

139 Oyster Bay Circle 340 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368079
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gustavo Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo, this unit used to be 2 separate single units combined into one 2/2, Tile floor throughout. Unbeatable location in the heart of Altamonte Springs, walking distance to Cran
Active
Details for 127 Oyster Bay Circle 110, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$129,999.00 ($248.09 / sqft )

127 Oyster Bay Circle 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484305
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emies Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated first floor condo with a private balcony overlooking the lake and Cranes Roost Park. This unit features stylish upgrades including new flooring, an updated kitchen and bathroom w
Wade M. Berlin