Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Wedgewood%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$290,000.00 ($273.59 / sqft )
9279 Wedgewood Drive B20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/2 1 story villa with 1car garage overlooking tranquil backyard and golf course. 2 patios front open and back screened in. Great for bbqs ,relaxing, and chilling out. Vaulted ceilings light
- 1