Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Weldon%Condominium%K
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$245,000.00 ($166.78 / sqft )
9539 Weldon Circle F107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1469 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Find** The larger Seagrape Model* Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready, lovely home located in the prestigious Weldon community of Kings Point in Tamarac! As you step onto your larg
$169,900.00 ($157.32 / sqft )
9580 Weldon Circle K304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This blank canvas is waiting for YOU! This inviting condo offers comfort and a peaceful setting. Needs YOUR style for completion. The entire interior has been recently painted, creating a bright, cl
$164,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )
9537 Weldon Circle I213 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new home!! One of a kind! Immaculate!! Gorgeous WATER VIEW *Spectacular* 2 bed, 2 bath condo with stunning WATER VIEW is in the desirable Weldon community. This unique home features an
$159,000.00 ($121.84 / sqft )
9599 Weldon Circle A203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1305 sqft
- Provided by Rosemarie Mangiaracina
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This sunny, split 2 bed/2 bath condo with water lake views is a Must See. Highly sought after, Weldon Subdivision in Kings Point. Located in a vibrant 55+ community, which offers comfortable living wi
$141,990.00 ($144.74 / sqft )
9525 Weldon Circle H410 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 981 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Well maintained 2BR/1.5BA with water views in Weldon section of Kings Point, a 55+ gated community. Open kitchen overlooks the living & dining areas, with wide sliding doors lea
$2,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
9511 Weldon Circle G207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 981 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom and 1 1/2 bath, desired corner unit steps away from elevator, beautiful floors, spacious kitchen & living room, all appliances included W/ Washer and Dryer in the unit. C
- 1