Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Westbay%Cove%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 749 Manatee Avenue 749, Holmes Beach, FL 34217
$689,900.00 ($466.46 / sqft )

749 Manatee Avenue 749 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690595
  2. Provided by COASTAL KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JAW DROPPING WATER VIEWS! Located on one of the highest sea level slices of land on the island. Revel & Relax as you experience amazing water views. Prepare to be enthralled by the mesmerizing beauty
Active
Details for 749 Manatee Avenue 749, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$689,900.00 ($466.46 / sqft )

749 Manatee Avenue 749 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690595
  2. Provided by COASTAL KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amy Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 145, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$599,000.00 ($384.22 / sqft )

600 Manatee Avenue 145 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685147
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact April Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor corner unit with amazing bay views in the waterfront community of Westbay Cove on Anna Maria Island. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright, functional layout with abundant natur
Active
Details for 711 Manatee Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$589,900.00 ($398.85 / sqft )

711 Manatee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.99 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692722
  2. Provided by SAUTER BY THE WATER
  3. Contact Jim Sauter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at one of the HIGHEST ELEVATIONS on Anna Maria Island, this property did not experience water damage from past hurricanes. Turnkey furnished and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 2BR/
Active
Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 116, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$499,900.00 ($320.65 / sqft )

600 Manatee Avenue 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683381
  2. Provided by BOYD REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Boyd May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER VERY MOTIVATED !! West Bay Cove in Holmes Beach! This fully updated condo is being offered turnkey furnished, making it an ideal vacation getaway, income producing rental, or full time home in p
Active
Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 226, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$369,000.00 ($386.79 / sqft )

600 Manatee Avenue 226 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665110
  2. Provided by SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Liz Blandford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Furnished 1 Bed, 1 Bath Condo Steps from the Beach on Anna Maria Island Enjoy island living in this elevated, turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo just steps from the public beach on Anna Maria
Wade M. Berlin