Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Westchester%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$230,000.00 ($206.28 / sqft )
2824 Countryside Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Approx. 3.33 acres
- Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Westchester Lake! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a highly desirable Countryside location. The property features a 1 car detached garage and a convenient
- 1