Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Willowbrook
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$217,000.00 ($134.62 / sqft )
8831 White Sage Loop 8831 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Approx. 3.07 acres
- Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- Contact Trish Carter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the gated Willowbrook Condominium Community! This three story condo features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,388 square feet of living space and a private 1 car garage, making it an ideal home
$189,900.00 ($226.07 / sqft )
1100 Bay Drive 95 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Joanne Marinho
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HIGH AND DRY and just 5.1 miles to the beach! This is a RARE level gem of a find centrally located in the highly desirable 55+ Community of Willowbrook New to the market is this beautiful GROUND FLO
$160,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )
1100 Bay Drive 82 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Approx. 2.93 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- Contact Donna Rossi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduced again! Discover comfortable 55+ living in this first floor two bedroom two bath condo. The home features an updated kitchen and laminate flooring throughout, along with a desirable split
$145,000.00 ($172.62 / sqft )
1100 East Bay Drive 89 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- Contact Jane Federoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy, comfortable living in the Willowbrook community in Largo. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers approximately 840 heated square feet with a thoughtfully designed split be
$142,500.00 ($179.25 / sqft )
1100 Bay Drive 35 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 795 sqft
- Approx. 1.98 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Joanne Marinho
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller is motivated! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 55+ community condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This bright and airy residence showcase
$139,000.00
10 Willowbrook Lane 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious first floor corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a welcoming 55+ community. This beautifully renovated, partially furnished, move in ready unit features new flooring, a 2024 roof, AC (2015), wat
$124,999.00 ($187.97 / sqft )
1100 Bay Drive 43 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 665 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Renee Wilson-Lackey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW GREAT PRICE: $124,999! Updated 1BR/1BA 2nd floor condo in a well maintained, active 55+ community offering outstanding value with LOW HOA FEES. This is a relaxing, well cared for community and a g
- 1