Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Willowbrook%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1100 Bay Drive 95, LARGO, FL 33770
$189,900.00 ($226.07 / sqft )

1100 Bay Drive 95 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449711
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joanne Marinho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGH AND DRY and just 5.1 miles to the beach! This is a RARE level gem of a find centrally located in the highly desirable 55+ Community of Willowbrook New to the market is this beautiful GROUND FLO
Active
Details for 1100 Bay Drive 82, LARGO, FL 33770
$160,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )

1100 Bay Drive 82 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8408714
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Donna Rossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced again! Discover comfortable 55+ living in this first floor two bedroom two bath condo. The home features an updated kitchen and laminate flooring throughout, along with a desirable split
Active
Details for 1100 East Bay Drive 89, LARGO, FL 33770
$145,000.00 ($172.62 / sqft )

1100 East Bay Drive 89 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495778
  2. Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Jane Federoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, comfortable living in the Willowbrook community in Largo. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers approximately 840 heated square feet with a thoughtfully designed split be
Active
Details for 1100 Bay Drive 35, LARGO, FL 33770
$142,500.00 ($179.25 / sqft )

1100 Bay Drive 35 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 795 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462972
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joanne Marinho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is motivated! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 55+ community condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. This bright and airy residence showcase
Active
Details for 1100 Bay Drive 43, LARGO, FL 33770
$124,999.00 ($187.97 / sqft )

1100 Bay Drive 43 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371815
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Wilson-Lackey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW GREAT PRICE: $124,999! Updated 1BR/1BA 2nd floor condo in a well maintained, active 55+ community offering outstanding value with LOW HOA FEES. This is a relaxing, well cared for community and a g
Wade M. Berlin