Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windsong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6314 Longboat Lane W A102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$279,900.00 ($185.12 / sqft )

6314 Longboat Lane W A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015165
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers easy Boca Raton living in a quiet, well kept community. The home has been thoughtfully renov
Active
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$270,000.00 ($191.76 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025719
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 2/2 ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort & convenience, featuring a bright, open layout that flows seamlessly into a large screened in patioideal for enjoying your morn
Active
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$245,000.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023996
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets. One in the primary bedroom
Active
Details for 6342 Longboat Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$233,000.00 ($165.48 / sqft )

6342 Longboat Lane W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128368
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo + a den in the highly desirable community of Windsong at Boca Del Mar. Perfectly situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this well maintained residenc
Active
Details for 6342 Longboat Lane 404, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$225,000.00 ($159.80 / sqft )

6342 Longboat Lane 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548463
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Condo in Windsong At Boca Del Mar! Fully upgraded penthouse corner unit with an oversized screened balconyperfect for entertaining. Spacious light and bright unit. Features include a sleek
Active
Listing Details for 6328 Longboat Lane 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$219,000.00

6328 Longboat Lane 304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555424
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for your remodel. Priced at the market. 3rd floor, spacious corner unit in Boca's Top Area, Boca Del Mar. Large 1276 sq under air, open floor plan, big, screened double patio (think enclosed Fl
Active
$2,800.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027185
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with updated kitchen, newer appliances, in unit laundry & large patio. Third smaller room ideal for office, crafts, or storage. Spacious primary suite with updated bath.
Active
Details for 6328 Longboat Lane  201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,350.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024047
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets in the primary bedroom & off
Wade M. Berlin