Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windsor%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 104 Windsor E 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$162,500.00 ($175.87 / sqft )

104 Windsor E 104 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10522901
  2. Provided by EXP Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready for the next phase in life? Enjoy the active South Florida lifestyle from this fully furnished, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom top floor, corner unit with a new roof, impact windows, central HVAC,
Active
Details for 239 Windsor K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$149,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

239 Windsor K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131303
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom second floor condo in Century Village, a 55+ community. Features include a new roof (2022), updated bathroom, accordion shutters, and a private balcony with a scenic view. The
Active
Details for 309 Windsor N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$139,000.00 ($210.61 / sqft )

309 Windsor N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11015632
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn Key, renovated 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms, 1st floor unit, with tray ceilings and track lighting. Condo is right next to the laundry room that is free to use without worrying about needing quarte
Active
Details for 155 Windsor G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$138,000.00 ($149.35 / sqft )

155 Windsor G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003040
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further this is it your beautifully updated second floor 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath home offers alight, bright and modern feel throughout. Featuring a sleek open concept kitchen with double sink, mic
Active
Details for 317 Windsor N N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$125,000.00 ($135.28 / sqft )

317 Windsor N N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027713
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready. Updated 2 bed 1. 5 bath 2nd floor unit. Open concept gourmet kitchen with extra lighting plenty of cupboard and counter space, updated bathrooms, large tile flooring throughout central
Active
Details for 346 Windsor O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$119,500.00 ($150.88 / sqft )

346 Windsor O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169794
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with this Rarely Available Gem of a Corner Unit Condo. Nestled within Century Village, An Amazing Opportunity Awaits in this Pleasantly Relaxing 55+ Community.
Active
Details for 66 Windsor D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$114,000.00 ($123.38 / sqft )

66 Windsor D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003944
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a fabulous opportunity to purchase a 2 bedrooms, 1. 5 bathrooms condo in a 55 plus luxury community. Renovated with tile floors, central air, impact windows and water view right out your ba
Active
Details for 331 Windsor O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$109,000.00 ($137.63 / sqft )

331 Windsor O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026164
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath corner unit on the first floor offering extra windows, light, and central air. It's walking distance to the community pool and close to the West Gate for easy access fr
Active
Details for 43 Windsor  C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$105,000.00 ($113.64 / sqft )

43 Windsor C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009039
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor residence located in the highly desirable Century Village. This charming unit offers serene lake views and the convenience of ground floor living, pe
Active
Details for 81 Windsor D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$87,000.00 ($109.85 / sqft )

81 Windsor D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162462
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this gorgeous fully furnished 1 bedroom plus 1. 5 bathrooms in this active 55 plus community!! This unit is on the second floor but the building has a lyft. This completely renovated condo f
Wade M. Berlin