Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Windtree%Gardens%Phase%5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$195,000.00 ($212.42 / sqft )
150 Windtree Lane 150 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 918 sqft
- Provided by ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Brian LeMay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Deals in Winter Garden! 5 MINUTES TO PLANT ST! Bright, well maintained 2 Bed + 2 Bath condo with a wonderful split floor plan separated
- 1