Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Wisteria%Court%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,100.00 ($2.84 / sqft )
1470 Dixie Highway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further! Conveniently located close to downtown Fort Lauderdale & Wilton Manors, this MODERN 2BD|1BA condo with a PRIVATE patio will certainly catch your attention! Key features include a comp
$1,700.00 ($2.95 / sqft )
1470 Dixie Highway 22 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 576 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous and specious 1/1 in an amazing location: close to Wilton Manors, Fort Lauderdale Beach, Galleria Mall, and lots of shopping and restaurants. Marble floors, updated kitchen and bathroom, SS ap
- 1