Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Witney%C%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$198,000.00 ($176.79 / sqft )
15449 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Trusted Property Management, I
- DMCA Notice
$195,000.00 ($195.00 / sqft )
15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate, move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo (approx. 1,000 sq ft) situated in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakes of Delray. Vaulted cathedral ceilings in the living area create an airy ambiance, whi
$187,900.00 ($187.90 / sqft )
15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous LAKE VIEW! Beautiful second floor unit in the 55+ community of Lakes of Delray; fully renovated! Tile floor throughout. Roof 2025, A/C 2024. Close to clubhouse.
$174,900.00 ($174.90 / sqft )
15453 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo, vaulted ceilings, light wood look luxury vinyl flooring. Laundry in unit. New roof 2025, , Vibrant community with Access to pools,fitness center,shuffle board, pi
$169,000.00 ($150.89 / sqft )
15469 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Voro LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tastefully decorated and updated, 2BR/2BA, 2nd floor condo with Vaulted Ceilings. Located in the much sought after, amenity packed Lakes of Delray! New Vinyl Plank Flooring! Split Bedroom floor plan!
$130,000.00 ($138.30 / sqft )
15488 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 940 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Lakes of Delray. This rare second floor corner residence offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and tranquil w
$2,950.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property was just Vacated, it will been freshly cleaned and prepared. This lovely, updated second floor unit features stylish laminate flooring throughout and fully renovated bathrooms with modern gl
- 1