Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wycliffe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10208 Andover Coach Circle G1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$299,000.00 ($165.47 / sqft )

10208 Andover Coach Circle G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1807 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11127495
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated, customized, highly desired first floor condo located in wycliffe golf & country club with gorgeous golf course/lake views from kitchen, dining room, great room, breakfast area, prim
Active
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane B1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$275,000.00 ($144.74 / sqft )

10303 Andover Coach Lane B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166939
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Buyer to receive a $5,000. credit from the seller at closing. A perfect blend of refined elegance and relaxed comfort awaits in this true 3BR, 2BA condo with picturesque views of the newly renovat
Active
Details for 10112 Andover Coach Circle B2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$275,000.00 ($161.77 / sqft )

10112 Andover Coach Circle B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018885
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Wycliffe lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil lake and golf course views. Soaring ceilings enhance the main living areas, creating a br
Active
Details for 10267 Andover Coach Lane A2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$199,000.00 ($140.14 / sqft )

10267 Andover Coach Lane A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162338
  2. Provided by Wycliffe Community Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with stunning golf course views. This well designed residence features an open kitchen with island seating plus a separate eat in kitchen area, perfect f
Active
Details for 10220 Andover Coach Circle H2, Wellington, FL 33449
$175,000.00 ($84.66 / sqft )

10220 Andover Coach Circle H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and Bright! New Air Conditioner in 2024. Glass enclosed screened and covered patio. Silver Equity, with all of the country club amenities except golf. (pay less annually) Golf course and Lake vi
Active
Details for 10291 Andover Coach Lane B2, Wellington, FL 33449
$168,000.00 ($98.82 / sqft )

10291 Andover Coach Lane B2 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027693
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this 3 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the beautiful Andover community within Wycliffe Golf and Country Club! You don't have to love golf to want to be a par of this community! With a wide r
Active
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane, Wellington, FL 33449
$159,000.00 ($111.97 / sqft )

10303 Andover Coach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017893
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright, inviting, and perfectly positioned
Active
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Circle A1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$5,500.00 ($3.87 / sqft )

10303 Andover Coach Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026139
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living with full golf platinum membership. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright,
Wade M. Berlin