Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Yacht%Harbor%Village%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$679,000.00 ($306.13 / sqft )
102 Yacht Harbor Drive 161 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Provided by HAMMOCK COASTAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Brent Bruns
- DMCA Notice
Description
- I am a Florida real estate broker and this is my homestead condo where I have lived since 2008, when the Condo Building was finished. There are 88 condos in the building with only (16) 3 bedroom and 3
- 1