Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Adams
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,650,000.00 ($394.74 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,150,000.00 ($288.37 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3988 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6118763
  2. Provided by LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lou Haubner, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
Active
Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$878,900.00 ($215.84 / sqft )

11712 Jackson Landing Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490550
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Neisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Carrollwood Community! This stunning new construction home offers over 3,400 square feet of beautifully designed living space, meticulously crafted to meet
Active
Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$720,000.00 ($207.14 / sqft )

1700 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492914
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan) Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
Active
Details for 3319 Cheviot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$700,000.00 ($180.41 / sqft )

3319 Cheviot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500966
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gail Pallardy Lykes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the desirable community of The Hamlet, 3319 Cheviot Drive offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtfully updated features for modern living. This well appointed 4 bedroom, 2.
Active
Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$670,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

1702 Annona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493057
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
Active
Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
$600,000.00 ($175.18 / sqft )

2102 Kyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488965
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Abi Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam
Active
Details for 13562 Lake Magdalene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
$555,000.00 ($215.28 / sqft )

13562 Lake Magdalene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418180
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***** big price improvement*****location! Location! Location! Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after lake magdalene area. Step inside to find timeless details
Active
Details for 14675 Village Glen Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$550,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

14675 Village Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503540
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Gloria Steele
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunities like this dont come around often. A single family home under $600,000 just minutes from the country club is a rare find in Carrollwoodthat
Active
Details for 8316 Edison Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$520,000.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

8316 Edison Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503087
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Betty Larralde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction | Oversized Lot | Modern Sophistication: Experience the luxury of a fresh start in this stunning brand new construction home. This property offers the space you need with maintenance
Wade M. Berlin