Searching on:
- School = Alachua Learning Academy
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,500.00 ($152.42 / sqft )
11753 60th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1965 sqft
- Provided by BOUKARI REALTY, INC
- Contact Antoinette Hunt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2009, situated on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Turkey Creek Villas golf community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space, t
- 1