Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = American
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 475 State Road 70 E, Lake Placid, FL 33852
$1,499,900.00

475 State Road 70 E More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.58 acres
  1. MLSID: F10486453
  2. Provided by Advantage Realty #1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Active
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
$784,900.00 ($234.58 / sqft )

18811 80th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008715
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Active
Details for 6636 178th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
$560,000.00 ($239.01 / sqft )

6636 178th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168650
  2. Provided by Elite Vision Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story single family home in the gated community of The Moors. Features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, plus a spacious second floor. First floor primary suite, with walk in closet. Kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 9058 192nd Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
$555,000.00 ($450.49 / sqft )

9058 192nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026769
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated one story home in Lakes on the Green North, located in the sought after Palm Springs North area of Miami Lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a modern kitchen with new app
Active
Details for 4900 Myrtle Beach Drive, Sebring, FL 33872
$509,900.00

4900 Myrtle Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10536485
  2. Provided by Advantage Realty #1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the beautiful golf course community. It showcases modern upgrades, and an open floor plan enhanced by soari
Active
Details for 141 Ferguson Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$311,999.00 ($208.00 / sqft )

141 Ferguson Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167793
  2. Provided by Blaise Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. concrete Block house was built in 2024 but was upgraded by the owner .it is strong and beautiful . it is located in a very Quiet Neighborhood. House is currently rented but the lease will expired
Active
Details for 17485 67th Court J-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
$230,000.00 ($306.67 / sqft )

17485 67th Court J-21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026421
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated Antigua at Country Club community in Hialeah. Features an open two story layout, updated kitchen, in unit washer and dryer, and private balcony. Enjoy gre
Active
Details for 4944 Mustang Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$159,000.00

4944 Mustang Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.75 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556604
  2. Provided by Star Realty of S. FL Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.75 acres in Pine Ridge Estates, a Deed Restricted Equestrian community and one of a few in Florida with public water and paved roads. Site built homes only no mobile or manufactured homes. Enjoy acc
Active
Details for 18764 89th Court, Hialeah, FL 33018
$4,650.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

18764 89th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3173 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021209
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes on the Green in Hialeah Gardens. Offering 2,728 sq ft of spacious living, this beautifully renovat
Active
Details for 8908 187th Street, Hialeah, FL 33018
$3,900.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

8908 187th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017240
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful house with 4Bed/2.5 Bath, office/Den with 2 Car Garage. 2022 Roof, impact Windows 2024. Stainless Kitchen Appliances, Quartz Counter tops. 4 bedroom Located upstairs. Office Den 5th bedro
Wade M. Berlin