Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Andrew Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$443,500.00 ($156.66 / sqft )

3690 Belle Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357605
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** New ROOF Coming Soon! *** Welcome to 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, an inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Bella Vista community near the active La Cita Golf & Country Club. With 2,273 sq
Active
Details for 7646 Turchetta Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$440,000.00 ($154.06 / sqft )

7646 Turchetta Court Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400305
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. This truly exceptional home that stands out from the rest! Better than new, this 2023 home is meticulously maintained and offers all the benefits of new construction without the wait, plus
Active
Details for 1208 Indian River Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$429,000.00 ($226.74 / sqft )

1208 Indian River Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147660
  2. Provided by LAROCQUE & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Melissa Berge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, flexibility, and modern updates all in a prime location? This beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home checks every box, set on a spacious half acre corner lot in a well established
Active
Details for 3620 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$399,900.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

3620 Belle Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346449
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your front row seat to Floridas Space Coast lifestyle. Inside, the house blends practical tile in all the right places, with vinyl plank flooring that makes cleaning up after sandy toes a
Active
Details for 8258 Cortese Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$389,000.00 ($227.89 / sqft )

8258 Cortese Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365565
  2. Provided by SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Carrie Sue Shawfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully finished new construction home in Titusville, offering modern style, thoughtful design, and a bright, open layout. Just off
Active
Details for 2690 Smokey Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$345,000.00 ($215.63 / sqft )

2690 Smokey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403487
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Triniese Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features several recent upgrades inside and out. Enjoy a brand new back porch overlooking a freshly sodded backyard, complete with a newly installed spr
Active
Details for 3140 Demaret Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$340,000.00 ($182.01 / sqft )

3140 Demaret Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378257
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Ronda Christiansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Escape into your private mountain style retreatwhere 30 foot pine ceilings, floor to ceiling windows, and a stone fireplace create cabin inspired charac
Active
Details for 815 Glade Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$318,000.00 ($189.29 / sqft )

815 Glade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406711
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Space Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home. The renovated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a spacious pantry. All bathrooms fe
Active
Details for 1720 Deleon Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$290,000.00 ($209.54 / sqft )

1720 Deleon Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380486
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like new home ~ completed 2025! Welcome to s deleon ave, nestled in the growing lincoln park community of titusville just minutes from the indian river, with no hoa and convenient access to local sho
Active
Details for 4340 Rosehill Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$273,400.00 ($201.03 / sqft )

4340 Rosehill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366564
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Shakyra Cortes Mendez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Titusvillewhere comfort, simplicity, and value come together. This move in ready home has all the major updates already done, including a newer roof (202
Wade M. Berlin