Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Aventura Waterways K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3301 183rd Street 2906, Aventura, FL 33160
$2,950,000.00 ($837.12 / sqft )

3301 183rd Street 2906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018919
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably remodeled 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath penthouse residence offering a seamless blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with an open concept floor plan, this home features custom built ins
Active
Details for 7000 Island Boulevard Ph-06, Aventura, FL 33160
$2,850,000.00

7000 Island Boulevard Ph-06 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10485517
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to Penthouse 6, an exquisite 2 story residence offering unparalleled and breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intercoastal, and the Sunny Isles skyline from every r
Active
Details for 6000 Island Boulevard 604, Aventura, FL 33160
$1,850,000.00 ($911.33 / sqft )

6000 Island Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020719
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Bella Mare in Aventura's prestigious Williams Island. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the
Active
Details for 3250 188th Street 706, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,799,000.00 ($750.21 / sqft )

3250 188th Street 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013862
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully maintained unit offers a bright and spacious layout with floor to ceiling windows, allowing for abundant natural light and stunning
Active
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,395,000.00 ($591.10 / sqft )

19707 Turnberry Way 18j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164535
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Active
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
$1,285,000.00

3131 188th Street 2-1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555159
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boasting 3 Spacious Bedrooms & 2.1 Bathrooms, This Exquisite Aventura Penthouse Offers Modern Design, Premium Amenities, & Panoramic Marina & Bay Views. Incredible 1,400 Sq. Ft. Rooftop Terrace! 200K
Active
Details for 3330 190th Street 1011, Aventura, FL 33180
$825,000.00 ($479.65 / sqft )

3330 190th Street 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154879
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy panoramic views of the bay and the Sunny Isles skyline from this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly desirable city of Aventura. Spacious, light filled interiors offer a comf
Active
Details for 20185 Country Club Drive 901, Aventura, FL 33180
$799,000.00

20185 Country Club Drive 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551369
  2. Provided by HWP Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPPORTUNITY IS KNOCKING! This 3 BR, 2.5 BA "01" Unit has over 3,000 square feet of living space ($266/PSF) in the luxurious Landmark condo. The 2 oversized wrap around balconies boast magnificent Eas
Active
Details for 21205 Yacht Club Drive 3105, Aventura, FL 33180
$799,000.00 ($427.27 / sqft )

21205 Yacht Club Drive 3105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10470839
  2. Provided by One Step Ahead Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular ocean views set the stage from this luxuriously appointed, spacious home in the sky. Bright, open floor plan with generous space, spacious rooms, walk in closets and magnificent finishes m
Active
Details for 19900 Country Club Drive 1101, Aventura, FL 33180
$725,000.00 ($453.13 / sqft )

19900 Country Club Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010398
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of the Aventura Circle! Rarely available, exceptional 3 bed, 3 bath corner unit in highly desirable Turnberry Village South. 1,600 SF of light filled space with sweeping Intracoastal
Wade M. Berlin