Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bailey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 815 Palafox Street, Pensacola, FL 32502
$9,700,000.00 ($446.59 / sqft )

815 Palafox Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 21720 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780409
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Palafox Icehouse offers a rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, waterfront asset in the heart of Downtown Pensacola at a 5.88% cap rate, backed by long term, credit quality tenancy and irrepla
Active
Details for 612 1st Street, Pensacola, FL 32507
$8,200,000.00

612 1st Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 776412
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spinnaker cove | premier waterfront development opportunity a master planned, gated community spanning 7+ acres along bayou grande, spinnaker cove offers direct access to pensacola bay and front ro
Active
Details for 612 1st Street, Pensacola, FL 32507
$8,200,000.00

612 1st Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 776293
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,200,000.00

12410 Thonotosassa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417428
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire 39.4 acres of fully upland, flat terrain in one of the most desirable and fast growing areas of Central Florida. This expansive property is zon
Active
Details for 12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,150,000.00 ($292.64 / sqft )

12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397017
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Milano Design Waterfront Estate at Stonelake Ranch This masterfully designed estate by Emerald Homes is situated on a 1.51 acre waterfront homesite within the gated Stonelake Ranch community. The
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,150,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505252
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND! Discover 20 acres of pristine, untouched Florida beauty in Thonotosassa. This exceptional property features majestic oak trees, open pasture, a peaceful creek, and an existing block homeoff
Active
Details for 9471 Mcintosh Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$1,100,000.00 ($326.41 / sqft )

9471 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457175
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of Florida paradise. This enchanting 10 acre estate features a lovingly maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home where comfort meets charm. Thoughtfully cared for, the home offers a
Active
Details for 12428 Kelso Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$938,999.00 ($537.80 / sqft )

12428 Kelso Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8428117
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Candy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!!! Nestled on nearly two acres of lush, tranquil land, this charming lakefront home in Thonotosassa offers a blend of privacy, natural beauty, and Florida living appeal. With swee
Active
Details for 2513 Valrico Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$835,000.00 ($234.95 / sqft )

2513 Valrico Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417456
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Now listed at appraised value ** Welcome to refined country living at its finest, where tranquility and elegance meet just 20 minutes from the vibrant heart of downtown Tampa. Set on a sprawling 4.
Active
Details for 12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$765,000.00

12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Lisa Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Legacy Estate in Stonelake Ranch An extraordinary opportunity to create your dream home on 3.06 pristine acres within the exclusive, gated community of Stonelake Ranchset along the shore
Wade M. Berlin